CC & RCC Winners

* DENOTES BOB WINNER

* DENOTES NEW SH CH TITLE

* DENOTES NEW FULL CH TITLE

DENOTES FIRST APPOINTMENT AT CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW LEVEL

Click here to view the pedigree

YEAR SHOW DOG CC DOG RCC BITCH CC BITCH RCC JUDGE DOGS JUDGE BITCHES
1946 ISAE Raycroft Mediator* Gewdore Corrymeela Copper Hartsbourne Sweetness Hartsbourne Poppet A. Ashworth A. Ashworth
1947 ISAE Raycroft Mediator Hartsbourne Masterstroke Beorcham Bryony Of Wendover* Glenariff Colleen F. Warner-Hill F. Warner-Hill
1947  EELKS  Hartsbourne Masterstroke  Mainstay Of Ide  Jylda Of Ide  Hartsbourne Poppet  H. Scott  H. Scott
1947  Blackpool  Bryn Of Owram  Beorcham Blases Of Wendover  Beorcham Bryony Of Wendover*   Jylda Of Ide  W. J. Rasbridge  W. J. Rasbridge
1947 Croydon  Bryn Of Owram*   Storm Of Casamia   Sh Ch Beorcham Bryony Of Wendover*   Hartsbourne Poppet A. Ashworth  A. Ashworth
1947 Cambridge  Sh Ch Raycroft Mediator**  Gewdore Corrymeela Copper  Hartsbourne Poppet  Glenariff Colleen  M. Holt  M. Holt
1947 Wembley  Hartsbourne Masterstroke  Raycroft Mediator  Sh Ch Beorcham Bryony Of Wendover*
 Derrycarne Martini  P. J. McNamara   P. J. McNamara
1947  Leicester  Roamer Of Portarlie  Bryn Of Owram  Sh Ch Beorcham Bryony Of Wendover*  Maydorwill Modern Miss  F. Nagle F. Nagle
1947 Woolwich  Storm Of Casamia  Boisdale Rococo Sh Ch Beorcham Bryony Of Wendover*   Maydorwill Modern Miss B. Chambers B. Chambers
1947 Silsden  Storm Of Casamia   Mainstay Of Ide Sh Ch Beorcham Bryony Of Wendover*   Julie Of Highcroft  E. Holden E. Holden
1947 Altrincham  Sh Ch Storm Of Casamia   Bryn Of Owram  Penelope Of Morar*  Ronor Rena Of Ide L. C. James  L. C. James
1947 LKA   Sh Ch Bryn Of Owram  Roamer Of Portarlie  Wendover Dinah*  Sh Ch Beorcham Bryony Of Wendover  J. Braddon   J. Braddon
1948 SKC  Sh Ch Storm Of Casamia Crookrise Forest Fancy  Wendover Dinah* Wendover Bracken W. M. Daly W. M. Daly
1948 Belfast Jasper Of Dochra Beau Of Wendover Sh Ch Wendover Dinah* Tourist Rose* F. Warner-Hill F. Warner-Hill
1948 WELKS Sh Ch Storm Of Casamia Hartsbourne Matchless Boisdale Bidien* Sh Ch Wendover Dinah E. H. Gunn E. H. Gunn
1948 Ayr Roamer Of Portarlie Jasper Of Dochra Raycroft Gay Girl* Wendover Bracken T. Dinwoodie T. Dinwoodie
1948 Bath Conrad Of Lyndale* Beau Of Wendover Purros Pellucid Raycroft Gay Girl E. H. Walker E. H. Walker
1948 SWKA Beorcham Blases Of Wendover* Mainstay Of Ide Ronor Rena Of Ide Wendover Bracken H. Scott H. Scott
1948 Blackpool Hartsbourne Matchless* Roamer Of Portarlie Sh Ch Beorcham Bryony Of Wendover Tourist Rose Mrs A. B. Nicolson Mrs A. B. Nicolson
1948 Richmond Sh Ch Storm Of Casamia* Hartsbourne Matchless Sh Ch Wendover Dinah Red Silk Of Vandamist F. Parsons F. Parsons
1948 Metropolitan & Essex Hartbourne Matchless Beorcham Blases Of Wendover Sh Ch Wendover Dinah* Rona Rena Of Ide D. F. Whitwell D. F. Whitwell
1948 Stockton Sh Ch Roamer Of Portarlie** Beorcham Blases Of Wendover Sh Ch Wendover Dinah Boisdale Bidien W. J. Rasbridge W. J. Rasbridge
1948 Liverpool Regent Of Acres Blarney Of Vandamist Ronor Rena Of Ide* Sh Ch Wendover Dinah E. Holden E. Holden
1948 Leicester Conrad Of Lyndale Sheilbrook Keeper Tourist Rose* Sh Ch Wendover Dinah D. B. Chambers D. B. Chambers
1948 Bournemouth Sh Ch Hartsbourne Matchless Beorcham Blases Of Wendover Sh Ch Wendover Dinah* Raycroft Gay Girl V. C. Rickard V. C. Rickard
1948 City Of Birmingham Beorcham Blases Of Wendover Regent Of Acres Tourist Rose* Ronor Rena Of Ide P. J. McNamara P. J. McNamara
1948 SCCA Sh Ch Hartsbourne Matchless* Raycroft Dochra Gerremy Sh Ch Ronor Rena Of Ide* Norlan Jane W. East W. East
1948 Caledonian Sh Ch Roamer Of Portarlie* Jasper Of Dochra Raycroft Gay Girl Tourist Rose D. James D. James
1948 Altrincham Sh Ch Hartsbourne Matchless* Regent Of Acres Sh Ch Ronor Rena Of Ide Raycroft Gay Girl P. Sharpe P. Sharpe
1948 Kensington Boisdale Rococo Branscombe Robyn Sh Ch Tourist Rose** Gail Of Casamia F. Nagle F. Nagle
1948 Crufts Sh Ch Hartsbourne Matchless* Sh Ch Roamer Of Portarlie Gail Of Casamia Raycroft Gay Girl L. C. James L. C. James
1948 LKA Hartsbourne Senor Of Shadowood Sh Ch Hartsbourne Matchless Sh Ch Wendover Dinah* Copelia Of Ide F. E. C. Lewis F. E. C. Lewis
1948 Croydon Sh Ch Hartsbourne Matchless Beorcham Blases Of Wendover Sh Ch Raycroft Gay Girl** Copelia Of Ide S. N. Banks S. N. Banks
1949 Birmingham National Wendover Lochar Clanruig Hartsbourne Senor Of Shadowood Sh Ch Beorcham Bryony Of Wendover* Copelia Of Ide H. W. Mears H. W. Mears
1949 SKC Wendover Lochar Clanruig Lionheart Of Dochra Copelia Of Ide* Not Known F. Warner-Hill F. Warner-Hill
1949 Ayr Prince Of Cairnhill* Sh Ch Roamer Of Portarlie Sh Ch Beorcham Bryony Of Wendover Raycroft Gay Girl J. Braddon J. Braddon
1949 WELKS Sh Ch Wendover Lochar Clanruig* Conrad Of Lyndale Sh Ch Beorcham Bryony Of Wendover* Gail Of Casamia D. Leighton D. Leighton
1949 Bath Sh Ch Conrad Of Lyndale* Gaelge Copperplate Of Ide Sh Ch Beorcham Bryony Of Wendover* No Award D. F. Whitwell D. F. Whitwell
1949 SWKA Victory Moon* Sh Ch Wendover Lochar Clanruig Bowhill Lass Ruby Of Acres W. J. Rasbridge W. J. Rasbridge
1949 Croydon Jasper Of Dochra Raycroft Dochra Gerremy Sh Ch Raycroft Gay Girl* Sh Ch Wendover Dinah E. K. Walker E. K. Walker
1949 Taunton Gaelge Copperplate Of Ide Storm Of Myre Copelia Of Ide Sh Ch Wendover Dinah R. Morgan R. Morgan
1949 Cheshire Gaelge Copperplate Of Ide* Regent Of Acres Sh Ch Copelia Of Ide* Aveline Of Gristlehurst G. E. Taylor G. E. Taylor
1949 Blackpool Sh Ch Wendover Lochar Clanruig Jasper Of Dochra Raycroft Rena* Glenariff Colleen A. Ashworth A. Ashworth
1949 Richmond Sh Ch Gaelge Copperplate Of Ide** Boisdale Brandy Sh Ch Copelia Of Ide Not Known W. East W. East
1949 Stockton Donovan Of Halcana* Blarney Of Vandamist Sh Ch Copelia Of Ide Aveline Of Gristlehurst P. Sharpe P. Sharpe
1949 Leicester Gaelge Gharri* Donovan Of Halcana Stanlian Beauty Of Wendover Marna Of Lickey D. James D. James
1949 Bournemouth Blarney Of Vandamist Gaelge Gharri Raycroft Rena* Parsheen Red Mist E. H. Gunn E. H. Gunn
1949 City Of Birmingham Omar Of Acres Charming Bronze Paddy Clintonhouse Claudette* Raycroft Meg M. Holt M. Holt
1949 SCCA Sh Ch Conrad Of Lyndale* Gaelge Gharri Stanlian Beauty Of Wendover Raycroft Rena H. G. Sanders H. G. Sanders
1949 Belfast Tigh Cnoc Playboy Jasper Of Dochra Boisdale Bidien* Derrycarne First Shot D. McDonald D. McDonald
1949 Altrincham Sh Ch Gaelge Copperplate Of Ide* Donovan Of Halcana Sh Ch Raycroft Rena* Aveline Of Gristlehurst G.A.G.Wallace G. A. G. Wallace
1949 SKC Sh Ch Jasper Of Dochra* Rajah Of Owram Ch Boisdale Bidien*** Bowhill Lass T. Dinwoodie T. Dinwoodie
1949 LKA Ch Gaelge Copperplate Of Ide** Paragon Of Glyncoed Maydorwill Martina Malcoombe Memory D. B. Chambers D. B. Chambers
1949 Birmingham National Paragon Of Glyncoed Ch Gaelge Copperplate Of Ide Maydorwill Modern Miss* Ch Boisdale Bidien W. J. Rasbridge W. J. Rasbridge
1949 Kensington Derry Of Halcana Hartsbourne Tobias Ch Boisdale Bidien Ch Copelia Of Ide F. E. C. Lewis F. E. C. Lewis
1950 Crufts  Ch Gaelge Copperplate Of Ide Redcoate Rufus Ch Copelia Of Ide* Wendover Mermaid F. Nagle F. Nagle
1950 SKC  Hartsbourne Tobias*  Blarney Of Vandamist Hartsbourne Popsy Raycroft Rena W. East W. East
1950 Manchester  Ch Gaelge Copperplate Of Ide   Blarney Of Vandamist Ch Copelia Of Ide*  Kirket Brenus J. T. Monahan J. T. Monahan
1950 WELKS  Donovan Of Halcana Paragon Of Glyncoed Wendover Mermaid*  Maydorwill Modern Miss J. Braddon J. Braddon
1950 Ayr   Blarney Of Vandamist   Donovan Of Halcana Ladybird Of Dochra* Raycroft Rena M. Hempel M. Hempel
1950 Bath  Sh Ch Donovan Of Halcana*  Hartsbourne Tobias Ch Copelia Of Ide* Maydorwill Modern Miss H. W. Mears H. W. Mears
1950 SWKA  Raycroft Rory Regent Of Acres  Ch Copelia Of Ide* Raycroft Katuko H. Scott H. Scott
1950 Croydon  Hartsbourne Tobias* Derry Of Halcana Gail Of Casamia Hartsbourne Popsy J. Clarke J. Clarke
1950 Cheshire  Ch Gaelge Copperplate Of Ide Rajah Of Owram Maydorwll Modern Miss*  Raycroft Meg I. Hoffman I. Hoffman
1950 Blackpool Ch Blarney Of Vandamist* Hartsbourne Tobias  Hartsbourne Popsy* Starr Of Lazyriver J. McMenamin J. McMenamin
1950 Belfast Tigh Cnoc Playboy Derry Of Halcana Sh Ch Hartsbourne Popsy**  Toberdoney Neula P. J. McNamara P. J. McNamara
1950 Richmond  Sh Ch Hartsbourne Tobias* Brackenfield Romulus Of Casamia Sh Ch Maydorwill Modern Miss** Sh Ch Hartsbourne Popsy J. Downes-Powell J. Downes-Powell
1950 Durham  Ch Gaelge Copperplate Of Ide* Derry Of Halcana  Ch Raycroft Gay Girl* Sh Ch Hartsbourne Popsy  D. F. Whitwell D. F. Whitwell
1950 Leicester  Derry Of Halcana*

Lockway Red Marshal Ch Raycroft Gay Girl  Malcoombe Memory F. Warner-Hill F. Warner-Hill
1950 City Of Birmingham Derry Of Halcana Brackenfield Romulus Of Casamia Sh Ch Hartsbourne Popsy* Vanity Of Acres R. Lamb R. Lamb
1950 SCCA Ch Gaelge Copperplate Of Ide Regent Of Acres Borrowdale Ballerina* Ch Raycroft Gay Girl W. J. Rasbridge W. J. Rasbridge
1950 Bournemouth Watendlath João O’Pandy  Sh Ch Hartsbourne Tobias Ch Raycroft Gay Girl* Sh Ch Maydorwill Modern Miss R. Morgan R. Morgan
1950 Altrincham Sh Ch Donovan Of Halcana Sh Ch Hartsbourne Tobias Sh Ch Hartsbourne Popsy Ch Raycroft Gay Girl B. Pruddah B. Pruddah
1950 Metropolitan & Essex  Ch Blarney Of Vandamist* Brackenfield Romulus Of Casamia  Gaelge Sally Of Bronte Maydorwill Marlene E. Holden E. Holden
1950 SKC Lionheart Of Dochra Raycroft Rory Sh Ch Hartsbourne Popsy* Ladybird Of Dochra Mrs A. B. Nicolson Mrs A. B. Nicolson
1950 LKA  Lionheart Of Dochra Brackenfield Romulus Of Casamia Sh Ch Hartsbourne Popsy* Borrowdale Bergamot D. James D. James
1950 Birmingham National  Sh Ch Derry Of Halcana* Lionheart Of Dochra Sh Ch Hartsbourne Popsy*  Ch Raycroft Rena L. C. James L. C. James
1950 Kensington  Brackenfield Romulus Of Casamia Regent Of Acres Malcoombe Memory* Sh Ch Maydorwill Modern Miss H. G. Sanders H. G. Sanders
1951 Croydon Raycroft Rory Wendover Thor Sh Ch Hartsbourne Popsy* Ch Raycroft Gay Girl S. N. Banks S. N. Banks
1951 Crufts Malcoombe Shandon Of Aviemore Lionheart Of Dochra Ch Raycroft Rena* Gail Of Casamia E. K. Walker E. K. Walker
1951 SKC Raycroft Implacable Prince Of Cairnill Sh Ch Hartsbourne Popsy* Ch Raycroft Gay Girl D. McDonald D. McDonald
1951 Manchester Sh Ch Donovan Of Halcana Brackenfield Romulus Of Casamia Ladybird Of Dochra* Ch Raycroft Gay Girl J. Whittaker J. Whittaker
1951 WELKS Brackenfield Romulus Of Casamia Sh Ch Donovan Of Halcana Wendover Mermaid* Gail Of Casamia H. W. Mears H. W. Mears
1951 Ayr Ch Gaelge Copperplate Of Ide* Sh Ch Donovan Of Halcana Hartsbourne Meadowsweet Ladybird Of Dochra A. M. Bilton A. M. Bilton
1951 Bath Lokway Red Marshal Brackenfield Romulus Of Casamia Sh Ch Gail Of Casamia** Hartsbourne Meadowsweet F. Nagle F. Nagle
1951 Leeds Gaelge Ardrew Pride Brackenfield Romulus Of Casamia Sh Ch Gail Of Casamia* Maydorwill Shadow Girl J. Braddon J. Braddon
1951 Cheshire Gaelge Ardrew Pride* Brackenfield Romulus Of Casamia Hartsbourne Meadowsweet Sh Ch Gail Of Casamia R. Lamb R. Lamb
1951 Blackpool Carmichael Of Esjberg Peckers Gaelic Major Sh Ch Hartsbourne Meadowsweet** Sh Ch Gail Of Casamia P. Kelly P. Kelly
1951 Windsor Malcoombe Shandon Of Aviemore Gaelge Ardrew Pride Sh Ch Hartsbourne Meadowsweet* Sh Ch Gail Of Casamia F. Warner-Hill F. Warner-Hill
1951 Richmond Sh Ch Malcoombe Shandon Of Aviemore** Gaelge Ardrew Pride Sh Ch Gail Of Casamia Sh Ch Hartsbourne Meadowsweet E. F. Leighton-Boyce E. F. Leighton-Boyce
1951 Altrincham Sh Ch Brackenfield Romulus Of Casamia Gaelge Ardrew Pride Ch Copelia Of Ide* Sh Ch Hartsbourne Meadowsweet I. Hoffman I. Hoffman
1951 Leicester Sh Ch Brackenfield Romulus Of Casamia* Raycroft Rory Sh Ch Hartsbourne Meadowsweet Sh Ch Gail Of Casamia B. Pruddah B. Pruddah
1951 City Of Birmingham Carmichael Of Esjberg Raycroft Hector CH Raycroft Gay Girl* Malcoombe Memory M. W. Crawford M. W. Crawford
1951 SCCA Wendover Numa* Gaelge Ardrew Pride Maydorwill Marcella Vanity Of Acres B. Chambers B. Chambers
1951 Bournemouth Watendlath João O’Pandy Wendover Numa Ch Raycroft Gay Girl Wendover Amber H. Scott H. Scott
1951 SKC Sh Ch Gaelge Ardrew Pride** Raycroft Rory Sh Ch Ladybird Of Dochra* Ch Raycroft Gay Girl W. East W. East
1951 Belfast Ch Tigh Cnoc Playboy* Peckers Gaelic Major Derrycarne First Shot Portarlie Nicolette Of Dochra J. J. Fitzpatrick J. J. Fitzpatrick
1951 Metropolitan & Essex Sh Ch Backenfield Romulus Of Casamia Sh Ch Malcoombe Shandon Of Aviemore Maydorwill Martina* Hartsbourne Flush J. Clarke J. Clarke
1951 LKA Sh Ch Raycroft Rory* Wendover Numa Sh Ch Hartsbourne Popsy* Maydorwill Martina J. Whittaker J. Whittaker
1951 Birmingham National Sh Ch Gaelge Ardrew Pride* Sh Ch Raycroft Rory Sh Ch Hartsbourne Popsy Maydorwill Martina A. Ashworth A. Ashworth
1951 Kensington Sh Ch Gaelge Ardrew Pride* Carmichael Of Esjberg Sh Ch Hartsbourne Popsy Norlan Jane R. Morgan R. Morgan
1952 Crufts Sh Ch Gaelge Ardrew Pride Carmichael Of Esjberg Sh Ch Hartsbourne Poppy* Maydorwill Martina L. C. James L. C. James
1952 SKC Sh Ch Carmichael Of Esjberg* Wendover Numa Sh Ch Hartsbourne Popsy* Bowhill Lass F. Warner-Hill F. Warner-Hill
1952 Manchester Sh Ch Carmichael Of Esjberg Sh Ch Gaelge Ardrew Pride Sh Ch Hartsbourne Popsy* Brackenfield Primula A. M. Bilton A. M. Bilton
1952 WELKS Sh Ch Raycroft Rory* Sh Ch Gaelge Ardrew Pride Hartsbourne Bedelia Vannette Of Lickey A. B. Nicolson A. B. Nicolson
1952 Ayr Panda Of Dochra Lionheart Of Dochra Ch Hartsbourne Popsy** Hartsbourne Bedelia G. Crawford G. Crawford
1952 Bath Wendover Numa Paragon Of Glyncoed Hartsbourne Bedelia* Wendover Neula W. J. Rasbridge W. J. Rasbridge
1952 Leeds Sh Ch Gaelge Ardrew Pride* Sh Ch Raycoft Rory Sh Ch Hartsbourne Bedelia* Wendover Neula T. N. Naisby T. N. Naisby
1952 Metropolitan & Essex Sh Ch Gaelge Ardrew Pride* Lionheart Of Dochra Brackenfield Primula Maydorwill Martina S. N. Banks S. N. Banks
1952 Cheshire Sh Ch Wendover Numa** Sh Ch Brackenfield Romulus Of Casamia Ch Maydorwill Martina* Brackenfield Primula J. Whittaker J. Whittaker
1952 Blackpool Sh Ch Gaelge Ardrew Pride Wendover Beggar Ch Hartsbourne Popsy* Peckers Prodent W. M. Daly W. M. Daly
1952 Windsor Raycroft Hector Wendover Beggar Brackenfield Primula* Ch Maydorwill Martina E. K. Walker E. K. Walker
1952 Richmond Sh Ch Wendover Numa Hartsbourne Brilliant Ch Hartsbourne Popsy* Maydorwill Shadow Girl F. E. C. Lewis F. E. C. Lewis
1952 Leicester Sh Ch Gaelge Ardrew Pride* Hartsbourne Buster Of Acres Ch Hartsbourne Popsy Brackenfield Primula P. Kelly P. Kelly
1952 Croydon Hartsbourne Brilliant* Sh Ch Wendover Numa Ch Hartsbourne Popsy Brackenfield Primula L. C. Wilson L. C. Wilson
1952 City Of Birmingham Sh Ch Raycroft Rory Sh Ch Gaelge Ardrew Pride Sh Ch Gail Of Casamia* Vanity Of Acres D. James D. James
1952 Bournemouth Witheld Witheld Sh Ch Brackenfield Primula** Red Silk Of Vandamist R. Morgan R. Morgan
1952 SKC Sh Ch Lionheart Of Dochra** Rohoy Of Dochra Tara Of Glenron Hartsbourne Bloom J. Downes-Powell J. Downes-Powell
1952 Birmingham National Paragon Of Glyncoed Allsuccess Of Lickey Romanridge Meg* Maydorwill Shadow Girl J. Braddon J. Braddon
1952 Belfast Cilldara Robinhood Panda Of Dochra Raycroft Gay Lass* Eileen Of Morar L. C. James L. C. James
1952 LKA Sh Ch Wendover Numa* Hartsbourne Buster Of Acres Maydorwill Shadow Girl Eileen Of Morar F. Warner-Hill F. Warner-Hill
1952 Kensington Cilldara Robinhood* Feneva Silverboy Sh Ch Hartsbourne Bedelia Maydorwill Shadow Girl R. Furness R. Furness
1953 Crufts Sh Ch Wendover Numa   Feneva Silverboy  Maydorwill Shadow Girl*  Sh Ch Gail Of Casamia H. W. Mears H. W. Mears
1953 SKC  Peckers Peganus Panda Of Dochra Romanridge Meg*  Peckers Prim E. C. Scott E. C. Scott
1953 Manchester Sh Ch Gaelge Ardrew Pride*  Peckers Peganus  Peckers Prim Wendover Amber H. G. Sanders H. G. Sanders
1953 WELKS  Sh Ch Cilldara Robinhood* Sh Ch Brackenfield Romulus Of Casamia  Sh Ch Hartsbourne Bedelia* Raycroft Gay Lass J. Whittaker J. Whittaker
1953 Ayr Sh Ch Gaelge Ardrew Pride*    Panda Of Dochra  Raycroft Gay Lass  Peckers Prim D. F. Whitwell D. F. Whitwell
1953 Bath  Hartsbourne Brilliant Wendover Beggar Sh Ch Hartsbourne Bedelia* Raycroft Gay Lass E. F. Leighton-Boyce E. F. Leighton-Boyce
1953 Leeds Ch Gaelge Ardrew Pride** Raycroft Stormer  Sh Ch Hartsbourne Bedelia  Maydorwill Shadow Girl G. Broadley G. Broadley
1953 Blackpool Sh Ch Hartsbourne Brilliant* Peckers Peganus Raycroft Wink*  Sh Ch Hartsbourne Bedelia J. McMenamin J. McMenamin
1953 Windsor Sh Ch Brackenfield Romulus Of Casamia   Maydorwill Masterkey Of Eagledean   Sh Ch Hartsbourne Bedelia*  Ch Maydorwill Martina  L. C. James L. C. James
1953 Richmond  Watendlath Kevin O’Pandy*  Peckers peganus   Sh Ch Hartsbourne Bedelia  Tarune’s Lady Maori  W. M. Daly W.M. Daly
1953 Leicester  Raycroft Stormer Wendover Beggar  Brackenfield Poppy*  Gaelge Derrystown Sheila  R. Furness R. Furness
1953 Croydon Wendover Beggar  Ch Gaelge Ardrew Pride  Sh Ch Hartsbourne Bedelia* Raycroft Wink  I. Hoffman I. Hoffman
1953 SWKA Ch Gaelge Ardrew Pride*  Watendlath Kevin O’Pandy  Sh Ch Hartsbourne Bedelia  Sh Ch Brackenfield Primula  B. Pruddah B. Pruddah
1953 City Of Birmingham  Hartsbourne Buster of Acres Wendover Beggar Brackenfield Poppy* Cilldara Bridget  R. K. Robertson R. K. Robertson 
1953 SKC Peckers Peganus Rohoy Of Dochra Peckers Prim Loogana Tosca Of Portarlie A. Ashworth A. Ashworth
1953 Kensington  Raycroft Hector* Watendlath Kevin O’Pandy  Raycroft Dancer Of Ide Sh Ch Hartsbourne Bedelia  F. Nagle F. Nagle
1953 Belfast Toddy Of Loogana Rohoy Of Dochra  Ch Raycroft Gay Lass* Loogana Tosca Of Portarlie  Mrs A. B. Nicolson Mrs A. B. Nicolson
1953
1953
1953
error: Content is protected